Historické tabuľky ČSOB Bratislava marathon 2006 – 2014

image_631.jpeg

Top 50 výkonov v maratóne a top 40 v polmaratóne

MUŽI – MARATÓN    
1 2:18:22     Joel Mwangi KEN 2014
2 2:18:33   Isaac Chesiny KEN 2013
3 2:18:47   Peter Wanjiru KEN 2013
4 2:19:42   Vasil Remščuk UKR 2008
5 2:20:20   Olexander Babaryka UKR 2013
6 2:21:09   Micah Samoei KEN 2012
7 2:21:40   Alexej Hauryčenko BLR 2009
8 2:21:43   Elisha Saweh KEN 2012
9 2:22:09   Ashenafi Erkolo ETH 2011
10 2:22:14   Oleg Gur BLR 2012
11 2:22:17   Edwin Kibowen KEN 2011
12 2:22:27   Ádám Kovács HUN 2012
13 2:22:38   Kamil Poczwardowski POL 2011
14 2:22:47   Bogdan Dziuba POL 2011
15 2:23:50   Bogdan Dziuba POL 2008
16 2:24:35   Viktor Sarodubcev UKR 2011
17 2:25:04   Ashenafi Erkolo ETH 2012
18 2:25:09   Artur Blasinski POL 2007
19 2:25:11   Bogdan Dziuba POL 2007
20 2:25:47   Jaroslaw Janicki POL 2007
21 2:25:55   Imrich Magyar SVK/AC Nové Zámky 2008
22 2:26:50   Attila Hegyaljai HUN 2008
23 2:27:13   Michal Kavacký SVK/MŠK Kys. N. Mesto 2008
24 2:27:30   Nikolaj Anoško POL 2011
25 2:27:39   Edwin Kibowen KEN 2010
26 2:27:47   Viktor Starodubcev UKR 2010
27 2:27:55   Isaac Chesiny KEN 2014
28 2:28:05   Aleš Miko Aleš CZE 2012
29 2:28:10   Richard Chepkwony KEN 2014
30 2:28:19   Attila Hegyaljai HUN 2007
31 2:28:31   Jevgenij Gliva UKR 2014
32 2:28:48   Bogdany Dziuba POL 2012
33 2:29:18   Zakis Raivis LAT 2011
34 2:29:28   Jaroslaw Janicki POL 2011
35 2:29:44   Ivan Bubnov RUS 2014
36 2:29:45   Martin Holečko SVK/MŠK Pokrok TDM Krompachy 2010
37 2:29:57   Attila Hegyaljai HUN 2011
38 2:30:03   Tamás Nagy HUN 2012
39 2:30:04   Szabolcs Béda HUN 2014
40 2:30:13   Michal Kavacký SVK/MŠK Kys. N. Mesto 2007
41 2:30:28   Vladislav Lipovský SVK/MBO Strážske 2007
42 2:30:27   Gergely Rezessy HUN 2010
43 2:30:37   Peter Tichý SVK/ŠKP Čadca 2007
44 2:30:55   Tamás Oláh HUN 2013
45 2:31:02   Imrich Magyar SVK/AC Nové Zámky 2012
46 2:31:04   Gábor Németh HUN 2014
47 2:31:36   Jozef Urban SVK/JM Demolex Bardejov 2011
48 2:31:38   Krzystof Bartkiewicz Poľ. 2009
49 2:31:47   Martin Holečko SVK/MŠK Pokrok TDM Krompachy 2009
50 2:32:08   Vladislav Lipovský SVK/MBO Strážske 2009

 

MUŽI – POLMARATÓN    
1 1:03:10   Edwin Kipkorir KEN 2014
2 1:03:17   Dickson Kurui KEN 2014
3 1:03:19   Robert Kirui KEN 2014
4 1:03:45   Hosea Tuei KEN 2011
5 1:03:50   Joel Maina Mwangi KEN 2011
6 1:04:06   Joel Mwangi KEN 2013
7 1:04:09   Richar Kiprono Bett KEN 2011
8 1:04:10   Dickson Kurui KEN 2013
9 1:04:22   Elisha Sawe KEN 2007
10 1:04:25   Stephen Kiplimo KEN 2012
11 1:04:30   Jackson Munyao KEN 2012
12 1:04:43   Thomas Lokomwa KEN 2013
13 1:04:46   Wilson Cheboi KEN 2013
14 1:05:08   Hosea Tuei KEN 2010
15 1:05:15   Vitalie Gheorghita MOL 2010
16 1:05:29   Said Azouzi MAR 2007
17 1:06:03   Ashenafi Erkolo ETH 2009
18 1:06:04   Julius Lagat KEN 2012
19 1:06:09   Samson Loywapet KEN 2008
20 1:06:15   Sergij Fiskowicz UKR 2009
21 1:06:26   Miroslav Vanko SVK/TJ Obal servis Košice 2007
22 1:06:26   Zsolt Koszár HUN 2010
23 1:06:28   Miroslav Vanko SVK/TJ Obal servis Košice 2009
24 1:06:37   Tamás Tóth HUN 2010
25 1:06:53   Tamás Kovács HUN 2012
26 1:06:56   Bernard Dematteis ITA 2008
27 1:06:59   Jakub Burghardt POL 2007
28 1:07:11   Tamás Tóth HUN 2007
29 1:07:16   Pavel Novák CZE 2007
30 1:07:22   Mike Cheruiyot KEN 2012
31 1:07:23   Jozef Urban SVK/JM Demolex Bardejov 2014
32 1:07:31   Sergij Fiskowicz UKR 2010
33 1:07:49   Zsolt Koszár Zsolt HUN 2012
34 1:08:15   Viorel Gheorghita MOL 2010
35 1:08:29   Roger Königs BEL 2013
36 1:08:31   Jurij Vinogradov RUS 2011
37 1:08:32   Imrich Magyar SVK/AC Nové Zámky 2007
38 1:08:35   Imrich Pástor SVK/TJ Obal servis Košice 2011
39 1:08:45   Tibor Sahajda SVK/TJ Obal servis Košice 2014
40 1:08:52   Miroslav Vanko SVK/TJ Obal servis Košice 2010
           
ŽENY- MARATÓN    
1 2:42:41     Lucy Wambuiová Murigiová KEN 2012
2 2:42:55   Alice Kiborová KEN 2014
3 2:44:37   Tünde Szabóová HUN 2014
4 2:45:30   Lilian Koechová KEN 2011
5 2:46:15   Réka Bátaiová HUN 2012
6 2:46:18   Ida Kovácsová HUN 2011
7 2:46:41   Renata Kalinská POL 2011
8 2:49:32   Lilian Koechová KEN 2012
9 2:50:21   Judit Földingová-Nagyová HUN 2009
10 2:51:05   Ingrid Petnuchová SVK/TJ Stročín 2009
11 2:51:16   Lilian Koechová KEN 2010
12 2:51:40   Judit Földingová-Nagyová HUN 2011
13 2:51:42   Lilian Koechová KEN 2013
14 2:51:44   Katalin Farkasová HUN 2011
15 2:52:23   Judit Földingová-Nagyová HUN 2010
16 2:53:52   Marija Vrajičová CRO 2013
17 2:54:17   Ivana Martincová CZE 2009
18 2:55:18   Ana Hecicová ROM 2009
19 2:56:22   Dana Janečková SVK/AC Nové Zámky 2007
20 2:56:29   Katalin Farkasová HUN 2008
21 2:56:56   Ingrid Petnuchová SVK/TJ Partizán Bardejov 2011
22 2:57:26   Katalin Farkasová HUN 2013
23 2:57:28   Ana Hecicová ROM 2007
24 2:57:32   Marija Vrajičová CRO 2014
25 2:59:09   Sylvia Hvolková SVK/AŠK Skalica 2007
26 2:59:17   Jelena Bolchovitinová RUS 2009
27 2:59:36   Ivana Martincová CZE 2010
28 2:59:49   Nadja Göschlová AUT 2007
29 2:59:52   Jana Dorazilová CZE 2012
30 3:01:10   Natalia Lehonkovová UKR 2009
31 3:01:43   Karolina Rakiecová POL 2007
32 3:02:02   Dana Janečková SVK/AC Nové Zámky 2008
33 3:04:50   Ľudmila Šelestová UKR 2010
34 3:05:49   Éva Vargová HUN 2014
35 3:08:34   Ágnes Kissová HUN 2013
36 3:09:12   Katalin Farkasová HUN 2012
37 3:10:12   Kristína Lapinová SVK/Trian UMB B. Bystrca 2014
38 3:10:43   Andrea Berešová SVK/Kryha Bratislava 2006
39 3:11:13   Krisztina Szabóová HUN 2014
40 3:11:38   Kristína Lapinová SVK/Trian UMB B. Bystrica 2013
41 3:13:22   Anna Balošáková SVK/ŠKP Čadca 2007
42 3:13:44   Ľudmila Melicherová SVK/JM Demolex Bardejov 2011
43 3:15:08   Csilla Nagyová HUN 2014
44 3:17:35   Svatoslava Kaciřová CZE 2012
45 3:18:53   Martina Bezeková CRO 2011
46 3:18:55   Karin Russová AUT 2012
47 3:19:20   Zsuzsanna Harsányiová HUN 2012
48 3:19:29   Radka Paulínyová SVK/ 2013
49 3:20:01   Anna Balošáková SVK/ŠKP Čadca 2010
50 3:20:10   Erika Szunyogová HUN 2009
           
ŽENY – POLMARATÓN    
1 1:11:51   Lucy Wambuiová Murigiová KEN 2011
2 1:12:42   Nancy Koechová KEN 2011
3 1:13:24   Chelangat Sangová KEN 2013
4 1:13:42   Mary Wanjohiová KEN 2013
5 1:14:32   Anikó Kálovicsová HUN 2010
6 1:14:49   Nancy Koechová KEN 2012
7 1:15:57   Nadežda Trilinská UKR 2008
8 1:16:07   Mary Wanjohiová KEN 2012
9 1:16:14   Ida Kovácsová HUN 2008
10 1:16:33   Katarína Bérešová SVK/TJ Obal servis Košice 2008
11 1:16:50   Emmily Biwottová KEN 2010
12 1:16:59   Anikó Kálovicsová HUN 2011
13 1:17:06   Janka Zatlúkalová SVK/Spartak Dubnica n/V. 2010
14 1:17:20   Janka Zatlúkalová SVK/Spartak Dubnica n/V. 2011
15 1:17:28   Anikó Kálovicsová HUN 2014
16 1:17:40   Janka Zatlúkalová SVK/Spartak Dubnica n/V. 2009
17 1:17:43   Jane Ngangová KEN 2014
18 1:18:24   Dana Janečková SVK/AC Nové Zámky 2006
19 1:18:40   Margaret Muringiová KEN 2013
20 1:18:44   Lilia Fiskowiczová MOL 2009
21 1:18:53   Zuzana Nováčková SVK/Slávia STU Bratislava 2008
22 1:19:07   Svitlana Stanková BLR 2010
23 1:19:19   Mónika Nagyová HUN 2008
24 1:19:34   Ida Kovácsová HUN 2010
25 1:19:51   Janka Zatlúkalová SVK/Spartak Dubnica n/V. 2012
26 1:20:02   Fanny Gyurkóová HUN 2010
27 1:20:04   Zuzana Nováčková SVK/Slávia STU Bratislava 2009
28 1:20:33   Anisa Zsófia Badisová HUN 2012
29 1:20:40   Ida Kovácsová HUN 2012
30 1:20:46   Tatiana Vilisovová RUS 2007
31 1:21:17   Anna Celinská POL 2011
32 1:21:30   Zita Kácserová HUN 2014
33 1:21:45   Katarína Bérešová SVK/TJ Obal servis Košice 2009
34 1:21:50   Adriana Vitková SVK/MKŠŠ Kys. N. Mesto 2014
35 1:21:54   Dana Janečková SVK/AC Nové Zámky 2010
36 1:22:30   Zuzana Nováčková SVK/Slávia STU Bratislava 2007
37 1:22:34   Ľubomíra Maníková SVK/Spartak Dubnica n/V. 2012
38 1:23:25   Tünde Szabóová HUN 2013
39 1:24:38   Katarína Pokorná SVK/Slávia STU Bratislava 2012
40 1:25:29   Katarína Pokorná SVK/Slávia STU Bratislava 2014

Zdroj: Be Cool